Bearing NO.TypeDimensions(in./mm)Dynamic load rating(N)Static load ratings(N)Weight(kg)
d1HDCB
207 KPP3336.6531.77572172525700152000.87
207 KPP331.44291.25122.83460.6690.98425700152000.87
207 KPPB3436.6531.775721737.725700152000.87
207 KPPB341.44291.25122.83460.6691.48425700152000.87
207 KRRB12232.9728.672172525700152000.87
207 KRRB1221.2981.262.83460.6690.98425700152000.87
207 KRRB9232.9728.6721737.725700152001
207 KRRB921.2981.262.83460.6691.48425700152001
G207 KPPB2432.9728.6721937.725700152001.1
G207 KPPB241.2981.262.83460.7481.48425700152001.1
206 KRRB6229.2625.42562162419450112500.75
206 KRRB621.1521.0012.44090.630.94519450112500.75
206 KRR6129.2625.42562162419450112500.75
206 KRR611.1521.0012.44090.630.94519450112500.75
205 KRRB2225.722.25521525.41400078500.44
205 KRRB221.0120.8762.0470.59111400078500.44
205 KPPB2425.722.25521525.41400078500.47
205 KPPB241.0120.8762.0470.59111400078500.47
205 KRR2125.722.25521525.41400078500.44
205 KRR211.0120.8762.0470.59111400078500.44