Bearing NO.TypeDimensions(in./mm)Dynamic load rating(N)Static load ratings(N)Weight(kg)
d1HDCB
G207 KPPB241.2981.262.83460.7481.48425700152001.1
G207 KPPB2432.9728.6721937.725700152001.1
207 KRRB921.2981.262.83460.6691.48425700152001
207 KRRB9232.9728.6721737.725700152001
207 KRRB1221.2981.262.83460.6690.98425700152000.87
207 KRRB12232.9728.672172525700152000.87
207 KPPB341.44291.25122.83460.6691.48425700152000.87
207 KPPB3436.6531.775721737.725700152000.87
207 KPP331.44291.25122.83460.6690.98425700152000.87
207 KPP3336.6531.77572172525700152000.87
GW208 PPB2241.451.2553.14960.8271.43729500181001.5
GW208 PPB22436.8331.877802136.529500181001.5
W208 KRRB621.5871.3763.14960.8271.43729500181001.31
W208 KRRB6240.334.95802136.529500181001.31
W208 PPB1641.44291.25123.14960.7091.43729500181001.45
W208 PPB16436.6531.775801836.529500181001.45
W208 PP2131.44291.25123.14960.7091.43729500181001.45
W208 PP21336.6531.88801836.529500181001.45
G209 KPPB241.731.5013.34650.7491.18132700209001.26
G209 KPPB2443.9438.12585193032700209001.26